Marriage licenses

These marriage license applications were filed recently at the Mercer County Courthouse:• Tyler Duane Brocious of Oakdale and Alexis Kathryn Blevins of Oakdale.

• Andrew Robert Shannon of Sharpsville and Schuyler Cheyenne Baker of Sharpsville.

• Tyler Robert Becker of Transfer and Jennifer Lee Krusey of Transfer.

• William Burton Startzell of Sharpsville and Autumn Elizabeth Giardina of Sharpsville.

• Michael Shawn Millero II of Hermitage and Jennifer Jane Cipriano of Hermitage.

• Peter Cyrin Stauffer of Seven Fields, Pa., and Camille Vivian Yamamoto of Seven Fields, Pa.

• Ronald James Errett of Farrell and Mary Elizabeth Schwaiger of Eagle River, Wisc.

• Dakota Dallas Smith of Hermitage and Kaitlin Marie Geibel of Hermitage.

• Matthew Everson Bixler of Sharpsville and Cassandra Jo Murray of Sharpsville.

• Wyatt Lee Barnum of Niles, Ohio, and Paige Valencia Kocis of Niles, Ohio.

• Justin Robert Beish of Columbiana, Ohio, and Nicole Danielle Ice of Columbiana, Ohio.

• Joseph Robert Frame of Zanesville, Ohio, and Norma Louise Valdez of Norwich, N.Y.

• Michael David Sadusky of Pittsburgh and Kay Priscilla McMillen of Hermitage.

• Roy Joseph Edward Bell of Sandy Lake and Kaylin Amanda Devin of Sandy Lake.

• Noah James Orndorff of Sharpsville and Allison Erceg of Sharpsville.

• Glenn Elbert Goodman Jr. of Greenville and Angelique Marie Josa of Greenville.

• Robert James Horton of Greenville and Jacy Marie Horton of Greenville.

• Robert James Horton Jr. of Greenville and Paige Marie Langdon of Greenville.

• Zane Edward Wolf of Niceville, Fla., and Emily Sue Ann reed of Gainesville, Fla.

• Richard Eugene Black of Hermitage and Kathy Ann Beckman of Hermitage.

• Joseph Terrance O’Connor Jr. of New Wilmington and Haley Kristen Gregory of New Wilmington.

• John Joseph Simcox III of Newton Falls, Ohio, and Alexis Mariah Fredericy of Newton Falls, Ohio.

• Daniel M. Byler of Atlantic, Pa., and Mary D. Mast of Hadley.

• Christopher Alan Stepp of Greenville and Megan Kathleen Myers of Greenville.

• Troy Alan Marble of Mercer and Christie Marie Boofer of Mercer.

• Corey Scott Milliren of Jackson Center and Ashley Jean Wheeler of Jackson Center.

• Briana Jean Ofchinick of Hermitage and Ciara Renee Dennis of Hermitage.

• Preston Dwayne Bridges of Farrell and Jessica Lynn Varcholik of Farrell.

• Kelsey Jean Shearer of Hadley and Candi Lynn Landfried of Hadley.

• Andrew Buchanan Gelesky Jr. of Sharpsville and Courtney Leigh Urey of Sharpsville.

• Christopher Robert McVey of Sharpsville and Rebecca Ann Estman of Sharpsville.

• Jeremy Paul Branca of Hermitage and Madison Celia Mild of Hermitage.

• Dominic Joseph Patania of Grove City and Jessica Marie Harper of Grove City.

• Zachary Jacob Freeman of Conneaut, Ohio, and Jillian Lee Jafarace of Conneaut, Ohio.

• Jess Yong Konnen of Hermitage and Jessica Marie Thompson of Hermitage.

• Jaime Thomas Anderson of Hermitage and Shauna Marie Phillips of Hermitage.

• Shawn Michal Geiswite of Hermitage and Natalie Ann Stoddard of Hermitage.

• Nathan Wayne Stephenson of Hermitage and Stacia Jo Macchia of Hermitage.

• Joseph Gerald Dolenak of West Middlesex and Melissa Jean Edwards of West Middlesex.

Trending Video

Recommended for you